Teilnehmer Winterturniere 2015

 Teilnehmer Winterturniere 2015

  U8 / 27.12.2015
U9 / 30.12.2015

U10 / 27.12.2015

U11 / 28.12.2015
1.  TSG Backnang TSG Backnang TSG Backnang TSG Backnang I
2. FV Löchgau SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 1. FC Normannia Gmünd
3.  TV Zazenhausen FV Löchgau SpVgg Cannstatt FSV Waiblingen
4. 1. FC Heidenheim TG Böckingen Juniorteam Leineck SV Salamander Kornwestheim
5.  TSG Öhringen SpVgg Kleinaspach VfL Kirchheim/Teck SGM Auenwald
6. SV Allmersbach IBM Klub Böblingen VfR Murrhardt  TSV Schmiden
7. TSV Haubersbronn SV Allmersbach TuS Freiberg Juniorteam Leineck
8. 1. FC Eislingen TuS Freiberg FC Viktoria Backnang TuS Freiberg
9. VfR Murrhardt JFC Gerlingen TSG Heilbronn SV Spiegelberg
10. SV Steinbach Sportvg Feuerbach 1. FC Eislingen SV Sillenbuch
         
         
  U12 / 30.12.2015 U13 / 28.12.2015 U14-U15 / 27.12.2015 U15 Einladung / 29.12.2015
1. TSG Backnang TSG Backnang  TSG Backnang U14 TSG Backnang U15
2. SV Fellbach VfL Kirchheim/Teck FSV Waiblingen U14 1. CfR Pforzheim (LL Baden)
3.  1. FC Normannia Gmünd SV Böblingen  SG Sonnenhof Großaspach  FSV Waiblingen (OL)
4. FSV Waiblingen  Spf Schwäbisch Hall SV Böblingen FV Löchgau (LL 1)
5. SGM Leingarten  SV Vaihingen  GSV Pleidelsheim  VFL Pfullingen (LL 3)
6. 1. FC Eislingen Sportvg Feuerbach SpVgg Cannstatt  1. FC Eislingen (LL 2)
7.  SGV Murr SSV Zuffenhausen Spf Schwäbisch Hall VfB Eppingen (LL Baden)
8.  Spf Schwäbisch Hall  TSV Großheppach FV 08 Rottweil TSF Ditzingen (LL 1)
9. FSV 08 Bissingen  Spvgg Kleinaspach  SGV Freiberg U14 SpVgg Neckarelz (OL)
10.  SSV Zuffenhausen  TSG Young Boys Reutlingen FC Esslingen Qualifikant
         
  U16-U17 / 28.12.2015 U17 Einladung / 30.12.2015 E- Junioren / 29.12.2015 C-Juniorinnen / 29.12.2015
1. TSG Backnang U16 TSG Backnang U17 (VL Nord) TSG Backnang II TSG Backnang I
2.  FC Astoria Walldorf U16 SV Böblingen (VL Nord) FC Union Heilbronn  SpVgg Rommelshausen
3. SG Wüstenrot/Neuhütten  FC Astoria Walldorf U17 (VL Baden)  SG Oppenweiler-S. TSV Bad Rietenau
4. VfL Stuttgart  TSV Weilheim (VL Nord) TSV Michelfeld TSG Schwäbisch Hall
5.  FV Kirchheim/Neckar SV Fellbach (VL Nord)  SGM Leingarten VfR Murrhardt
6. BSB Berglen FV Ravensburg (VL Süd)  TSV Stümpfelbach TSV Talheim
7. SGM Michelfeld-B.-M. SV Weingarten (VL Süd)  Neckarsulmer SU SV Winnenden
8. TV Nellingen I FC Union Heilbronn (VL Nord) SV Fellbach TSV Pfedelbach
9.

 TV Nellingen II

FV Löchgau (VL Nord)  FV 08 Rottweil  TSV Weinsberg
10.  Juniorteam S&O Qualifikant  SpVgg Kleinaspach  TSG Backnang II
         

LL = Landesliga (Staffel)

VL = Verbandsstaffel

OL = Oberliga