BauArt Massivbau Hallencup 2017

Aktueller Stand der teilnehmenden Mannschaften:

  U8 / 27.12.17   U9 / 30.12.17   U10 / 28.12.17
           
1. TSG Backnang   TSG Backnang   TSG Backnang
2. SGV Freiberg   FC Viktoria Backnang   FC Normannia Gmünd
3. VfR Murrhardt   SV Fellbach   SGV Freiberg
4. SV Unterweissach   FC Hohenacker   TSV Schmiden
5. Spvgg Kleinaspach   SV Unterweissach   FV Löchgau
6. TSV Neustadt   Spvgg Kleinaspach   1. FC Eislingen
7. TSV Miedelsbach   TSV Neustadt   SV Unterweissach
8. TSV Schmiden   SV Winnenden   SV Winnenden
9. Tsvgg Stuttgart-Münster I   TSV Miedelsbach   VfL Kirchheim/Teck
10. Tsvgg Stuttgart-Münster II   TSV Schmiden   frei
           
  U11 / 27.12.17   U12 / 28.12.17   U13 / 30.12.17
           
1. TSG Backnang   TSG Backnang   TSG Backnang
2. TSV Dagersheim   TSG Heilbronn   SGV Freiberg
3. SV Allmersbach   Friedrichshaller SV   SGM Auenwald
4. FC Marbach   FC Esslingen   Spvgg Cannstatt
5. TuS Freiberg   Spvgg Cannstatt   SG Wüstenrot/Neuhütte
6. Neckarsulmer SU   VfR Murrhardt   FC Esslingen
7. FV Löchgau   SV Böblingen   VfL Kirchheim
8. SV Vaihingen   FSV Waiblingen   Juniorteam Leineck
9. SV Böblingen   FV Löchgau   Neckarsulmer SU
10. 1. FC Eislingen   FSV 08 Bissingen   FSV Waiblingen
           
  C-Junioren Quali / 27.12.17   B-Junioren / 28.12.16   D-Juniorinnen / 29.12.17
           
1. TSG Backnang   TSG Backnang    TSG Backnang
2. Türkspor Neckarsulm   Spvgg Neckarelz   TSV Schwieberdingen
3. TSV Bernhausen   GSV Pleidelsheim   FC Remseck
4. FSV Bad Friedrichshall   SG Weinstadt   TSV Deizisau
5. Spvgg Kleinaspach   Spvgg Cannstatt   TSV Weinsberg
6. TV Oeffingen   TV Pflugfelden   SV Leingarten
7. BSB Berglen   FC Viktoria Backnang   SGM Welzheim/Alfdorf I
8. SGM Sulzbach/Oppenweiler   SSV Biberach   SGM Welzheim/Alfdorf II
9. TSV Leutenbach   TSV Wendlingen    frei
10. SG Kraichgau   SV Schluchtern    frei
           
  U15 Einladung / 29.12.17       C-Juniorinnen / 29.12.17
           
1. TSG Backnang (LS 2)       TSG Backnang
2. FC Esslingen (LS 2)       TSV Deizisau I
3. SV Fellbach (LS 2)       TSV Deizisau II
4. VfL Kirchheim/Teck (LS 2)       SV Unterjesingen
5. TSG Young Boys Reutlingen (LS 3)       FV Löchgau
6. FSV 08 Bissingen (LS 1)       FC Biegelkicker Erdmannhausen
7. SV Böblingen (LS 1)       SpVgg Oedheim
8. VfL Nagold (LS 1)       TSV Heimerdingen
9.  VfL Pfullingen (LS 3)       frei
10. Qualifikant       frei